Tianjin, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Chemicals, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Japanese Speaker

Seamless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Pipe, Seamless Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS 304, 304L, 316, 316L Stainless Steel Pipes, Welded Stainless Steel Pipe (Round Square Rectangle), Stainless Steel Sanitary Welded Pipe and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

SUS 304, 304L, 316, 316L Stainless Steel Pipes

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Tons US $3,000
50+ Tons US $2,600
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000tons/Mouth
Payment Terms: L/C, Paypal
Type: Seamless
Technique: Cold Drawn
Material: Stainless Steel
Surface Treatment: Annealed+Pickled
Usage: Construction & Decoration
Section Shape: Round

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SUS 304, 304L, 316, 316L
Trade Mark: Pbtd
Length: 1000-20000mm
Shape: Round .Square. U Shape.Rectangular
Surface: Mirror.Polished.Mf.Ap.Satin/Hairline or as Require
Size: as Your Requirment
Wall Thickness: 0.3-3mm
Product Standard: AISI.ASTM.JIS
Trademark: PBTD
Transport Package: as Your Requirment
Specification: ASTM, JIS, EN, GB, DIN, KS, SUS, ANSI, AISI
Origin: Tianjin. China
HS Code: 7306400

Product Description


Product Description
Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
Type: Welded pipe
Material:
400 series: 410/430
300 series: 316/316L/304/304L
200 series: 201
Finish: 2B, BA, No. 1, No. 4, No. 8, Mirror, 8K, hairline, linen/embossed
Round Pipe OD: 8mm to 102mm
Square Pipe Size: Customize, 10mm*10mm to 100mm*100mm
Wall Thickness: 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Length: Customize
Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Ton
Loading Port: Foshan/Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: TT /LC
Delivery Time: 10 to 25 days after receiving 30% deposit

 
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
     
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0 

 
 
     


Company Profile

Tianjin peng bo tongda international trade limited company is approved by tianjin government to carry out import and export trading company.Is located in the beautiful coast of the bohai sea, 70 kilometers away from tianjin port.Relying on the northern iron and steel production areas, with the domestic first-class enterprise cooperation, distribution and high quality steel products for export.Operating varieties include all kinds of steel pipe, plate, wire rod, pipe fittings and other series products.
The company insists on high quality, efficient, service customers, quality consciousness and service consciousness to carry out to each link,With high quality, competitive price, timely delivery to win the recognition and trust of many customers.
The company has a group of proficient in foreign trade, foreign language, management, storage and transportation, such as talents, Under the joint efforts of all staff, established a stable cooperation relationship with a large number of customers, products are exported to Europe, central and South America, Africa, the Middle East and other places,Trade partners all over the world more than 30 countries and regions, annual trade volume more than tens of millions of dollars.

Contact Us

 

Tianjin pengbo tongda international trade Co.,Ltd
AddressRoom 801/901-1-4# .QingDaBoYa Yuan, Shuang Jiang Road. ShuangJie Town, BeiChen District, Tianjin China
AttnMr Shane
Mob86-15620067658
Tel086-22-26825798
Fax086-22-26825799
 

 
       Welcome  to your visit

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Allen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now